Jeux Olympiques

CONCOURS COMPLET

  • 2016 - RIO (BRA) :
    Or équipe: Karim Laghouag, Mathieu Lemoine, Astier Nicolas, Thibaut Vallette LCL
    Argent individuel : Astier Nicolas
  • 2004 - ATHENES (GRE) :

    Or : Nicolas Touzaint, Jean Teulère, Didier Courrèges, Cédric Lyard, Arnaud Boiteau

  • 1980 - FONTAINEBLEAU (FRA) - JO de remplacement :

    Or : Joël Pons, Jean-Yves et Thierry Touzaint, Armand Bigot

  • 1968 - MEXICO (MEX) :

    Or : Jean-Jacques Guyon / Pitou

  • 1960 - ROME (ITA) :

    Bronze : France - Guy Lefrant, Jehan Le Roy, Jack Le Goff, Pierre Durand

  • 1952

     - HELSINKI (FIN) :

    Argent : Guy Lefrant / Verdun

  • 1948 - LONDRES (GBR) :

    Or : Bernard Chevallier / Aiglonne

  • 1912 - STOCKHÖLM (SUE) :

    Bronze : Jean Cariou / Cocotte

DRESSAGE

  • 1988 - SEOUL (COR) :

    Argent : Margit Otto Crépin / Corlandus

  •  1952 - HELSINKI (FIN) :

    Bronze : André Jousseaume / Harpagon

  • 1948 - LONDRES (GBR) :

    Argent : André Jousseaume / Harpagon

    Or : France - Maurice Buret, Jean St.-fort Paillard, André Jousseaume

  • 1936 - BERLIN (GER) :

    Argent : France - Daniel Gillois, Gérard De Ballore, André Jousseaume

  • 1932 - LOS ANGELES (USA) :

    Or : Xavier Lesage / Taine
    Argent : Pierre Marion / Linon

    Or : France - André Jousseaume, Pierre Marion, Xavier Lesage

  • 1928 - AMSTERDAM (NL) :

    Argent : Pierre Marion / Linon

  • 1924 - PARIS (FRA) :

    Bronze : Xavier Lesage / Plumarol

SAUT D'OBSTACLES

  • 2016 - RIO (BRA) :

    Or équipe : Roger-Yves Bost, Pénélope Leprevost, Philippe Rozier, Kevin Staut

  • 1996 - ATLANTA (USA) :

    Bronze : Alexandra Ledermann / Rochet M

  • 1992 - BARCELONE (ESP) :

    Bronze : France - Michel Robert, Eric Navet, Hubert Bourdy, Hervé Godignon

  • 1988 - SEOUL (COR) :

    Or : Pierre Durand / Jappeloup

    Bronze : France - Pierre Durand, Michel Robert, Frederic Cottier, Hubert Bourdy

  • 1976 - MONTREAL (CAN) :

    Or : France - Hubert Parot, Marcel Rozier, Michel Roche, Marc Roguet

  • 1968 - MEXICO (MEX) :

    Argent : France - Pierre Jonquères D'oriola, Janou Lefèbvre, Marcel Rozier

  • 1964 - TOKYO (JAP) :

    Or : Pierre Jonquères d'Oriola / Lutteur B

    Argent : France - Pierre Jonquères d'Oriola, Janou Lefèvre, Guy Lefrant

  • 1952 - HELSINKI (FIN) :

    Or : Pierre Jonquères d'Oriola / Ali Baba

  • 1948 - LONDRES (GBR) :

    Bronze : Jean d'Orgeix / Sucre de Pomme

  • 1928 - AMSTERDAM (NL) :

    Argent : Pierre Bertran de Balanda / Papillon XIV

  • 1912 - STOCKHÖLM (SUE) :

    Or : Jean C

    ariou / Mignon

    Argent : France - G.Seigner, V. Meyer, Jean Cariou, Michel Dufort d'Astafort